Umferð | Riðill | Heimalið | Úrslit | Útilið | Dagsetning | Map | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | KR.Black | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
1 | A | ELLIÐI | 16-6 | Hogwarts ! | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
1 | A | Dusty | 16-0 | Givusðemoní | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
1 | B | KR | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
1 | B | FH | 16-9 | TeamExile | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
1 | B | immortalK | 16-5 | MonkeySlap | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
1 | C | Double-U | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
1 | C | Fylkir | 19-17 | VANTA | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
1 | C | OPTIMUM | 13-16 | Somnio_eSports | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
1 | D | VYE | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
1 | D | TDL.Vodafone | 16-5 | Permastunned Gaming | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
1 | D | seven | 16-6 | Skammakrókurinn | 11.10.2019 19:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
2 | A | Hogwarts ! | 1-16 | KR.Black | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
2 | A | Givusðemoní | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
2 | A | Dusty | 16-5 | ELLIÐI | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
2 | B | TeamExile | 3-16 | KR | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
2 | B | MonkeySlap | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
2 | B | immortalK | 7-16 | FH | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
2 | C | Fylkir | 16-7 | Double-U | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
2 | C | OPTIMUM | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
2 | C | VANTA | 16-7 | Somnio_eSports | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
2 | D | Permastunned Gaming | 3-16 | VYE | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
2 | D | seven | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
2 | D | TDL.Vodafone | 16-12 | Skammakrókurinn | 11.10.2019 20:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
3 | A | Givusðemoní | 2-16 | KR.Black | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
3 | A | Dusty | 16-4 | Hogwarts ! | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
3 | A | ELLIÐI | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
3 | B | KR | 16-1 | MonkeySlap | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
3 | B | TeamExile | 16-5 | immortalK | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
3 | B | FH | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
3 | B | FH | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
3 | C | Double-U | 16-4 | OPTIMUM | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
3 | C | Somnio_eSports | 6-16 | Fylkir | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
3 | C | VANTA | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
3 | C | VANTA | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
3 | D | seven | 16-4 | VYE | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
3 | D | Permastunned Gaming | 1-16 | Skammakrókurinn | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
3 | D | TDL.Vodafone | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
3 | D | TDL.Vodafone | 11.10.2019 21:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
4 | A | KR.Black | 12-16 | Dusty | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
4 | A | ELLIÐI | 16-1 | Givusðemoní | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
4 | A | Hogwarts ! | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
4 | A | Hogwarts ! | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
4 | B | KR | 16-6 | immortalK | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
4 | B | FH | 16-5 | MonkeySlap | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
4 | B | TeamExile | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
4 | B | TeamExile | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
4 | C | Somnio_eSports | 10-16 | Double-U | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
4 | C | VANTA | 16-3 | OPTIMUM | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
4 | C | Fylkir | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
4 | C | Fylkir | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
4 | D | VYE | 16-8 | Skammakrókurinn | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
4 | D | TDL.Vodafone | 13-16 | seven | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
4 | D | Permastunned Gaming | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
4 | D | Permastunned Gaming | 11.10.2019 22:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
5 | A | ELLIÐI | 7-16 | KR.Black | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
5 | A | Dusty | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
5 | A | Givusðemoní | 0-16 | Hogwarts ! | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
5 | B | KR | 9-16 | FH | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
5 | B | immortalK | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
5 | B | MonkeySlap | 14-16 | TeamExile | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
5 | C | VANTA | 13-16 | Double-U | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
5 | C | Somnio_eSports | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
5 | C | Fylkir | 16-2 | OPTIMUM | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
5 | D | TDL.Vodafone | 16-4 | VYE | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða |
5 | D | Skammakrókurinn | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða | ||
5 | D | seven | 16-3 | Permastunned Gaming | 11.10.2019 23:00 |
bo1 | skoða |